Coupe de Zone Centre
17/12/2017
Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition
GF Team France | 314 points |
MK TEAM | 144 points |
GRACIE BARRA | 123 points |
Ceinture violette
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Damien SEJOURNANT | FIGHT TEAM 83 | 18.0 |
2° | Titane BERTHAUX | MOKA TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Thomas CHAULET | MARTIAL. ARTS. BODY. SPIRIT. TRAINING CENTER – SABAKI JIU-JITSU | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Xavier ROBERT | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 18.0 |
2° | Remy ONSAY | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 6.0 |
3° | Nicolas LAISNE | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Willy SIROPE | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Anass CHERQAOUI | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Constant SIDNEY | GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY | 2.0 |
3° | Cédric DESMARTINS | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Alassan NIANG | AAM | 18.0 |
2° | Redouane HAOUACH | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Fabien DURAND | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | David DIJOUX | GRAPPLISSES | 6.0 |
3° | Xavier GIORDANO | NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Reda HAMZAOUI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Jassem GHERRAM | TEAM AVENGEURS | 6.0 |
3° | Camille URIE | GOKUDO | 2.0 |
3° | Abdoulay sila BATHILY | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Cédric LLINARES | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 18.0 |
2° | Ayrton MOLEIRO-RAMOS | JC MELUN | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Emerson cassio MONTEIRO DA SILVA | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Jonathan ALLOUCHE | INFINITY | 6.0 |
3° | Yuan GAO | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 2.0 |
3° | Sacha GROZINGER | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Youngung CHOI | GRACIE BARRA | 18.0 |
2° | Benoit GHANOUDI | GRACIE BARRA | 6.0 |
3° | Arash SEIFI | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 2.0 |
3° | Saidemin DOUDARKAEV | JIU JITSU AND CO | 2.0 |
Ceinture Bleue
|
|||
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Valentin CHEVALET | MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS) | 18.0 |
2° | Mohamad BAILLOT | IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé | 6.0 |
3° | Kaoussou DRAME | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 2.0 |
3° | Julien RUCKEBUSCH | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Guillaume HONG | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Michel DRESSAYRE | MK TEAM REIMS JJB | 6.0 |
3° | Josue ETNA | MK TEAM | 2.0 |
3° | Samir LADRAA | B9 PARIS | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Patrick LACH | CERCLE NANCéIEN DE JUDO – SECTION DE JJB | 18.0 |
2° | étienne VINCENT | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nicolas ROBO | GRACIE BARRA | 18.0 |
2° | Jimmy PINZANI | JC MELUN | 6.0 |
3° | Rémi HUMBERT | US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN / MK TEAM | 2.0 |
3° | Oussama KAMAL | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Philippe MAROT | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 18.0 |
2° | Guillaume GOURDIN | GOKUDO | 6.0 |
3° | Jules N'KAMBUA N'KAZI | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sébastien DURU | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Antoine MAZZONI | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 6.0 |
3° | Philippe PINTO | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 2.0 |
3° | Alexandre DOMINGUES | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Eve DURIEUX | GRACIE BARRA | 18.0 |
2° | Mariam OUIKENE | GRACIE BARRA | 6.0 |
3° | Manon PIETRANTONI | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 2.0 |
3° | Sonia RAJRAJI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Maxence DESJARDINS | JJB CHILLY ROCK THE MAT | 18.0 |
2° | Hongyu ZHU | MK TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Brice ASAMA | GRACIE BARRA | 2.0 |
3° | Jérôme LACH | CERCLE NANCéIEN DE JUDO – SECTION DE JJB | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Akhmed SALAMOV | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 18.0 |
2° | Alexandre CHABORD DI FIORE | MK TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Oumar EL MEHEB | SHINKO | 2.0 |
3° | Vasile COJOCARI | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Issam ANNABI | JC MELUN | 18.0 |
2° | Michael FABRI | INFINITY | 6.0 |
3° | Amine BENALLAL | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 2.0 |
3° | Rudolf MOULIN | FKC | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | David VIGILANT | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Belkacem MEDJROUD | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Yves LOFIDI | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 18.0 |
2° | Samir ZENIA | MK TEAM | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Merouane BRAKHLI | MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Denis CASSELLE | BASE 75 | 6.0 |
3° | Nicolas FAVREAU | INFINITY | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Camille COUÉ | GOKUDO | 18.0 |
2° | Magalie HIPPOLYTE | MK TEAM | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thomas BEAUDOUIN | GRACIE BARRA | 18.0 |
2° | Xavier MIAKAMIOUE CANTEY | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 6.0 |
3° | Steve MARCELLY | GOKUDO | 2.0 |
3° | Damien BLIEK | RAÇA LUTA BJJ | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Loutfi FERRAH | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Oumar SANE | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 6.0 |
3° | Amir HADDAD | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Bertrand CAUCHOIS | JIU JITSU AND CO | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lucas LEVEZIER | UNITED FIGHT TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Kevin EKUE | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 6.0 |
3° | Loic MARTINS | TEAM TATAME | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Florian MAURAT | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Roddy roland BOUVET | KARKARA FRANçA | 6.0 |
3° | Idriss SOILIHI | FOX TEAM | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Aniss ARROUF | TEAM AVENGEURS | 18.0 |
2° | Steven KIVUILA | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 6.0 |
Ceinture Blanche
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Frédéric GIMENEZ | JC MELUN | 18.0 |
2° | Nicolas BABOUR | GOKUDO | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Pierre SYLVIE | INFINITY | 18.0 |
2° | Maciej DUL | MK TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Mickael LUTIN | MACCABI PARIS | 2.0 |
3° | Arnaud AYIVI | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Arnold OCULI | NICE JIU JITSU MK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Vincent LARROZE-FRANCEZAT | GF TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Raphaël MULLER | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 2.0 |
3° | Arno FLEURY | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thierry ANCELLIN | KARKARA FRANçA | 18.0 |
2° | Marco GONCALVES | GOKUDO | 6.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Xavier ZIMMERMANN | GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY | 18.0 |
2° | Loic COURTAIS | GF TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
3° | Carlos MACEDO BARBOSA | JC MELUN | 2.0 |
3° | Jerome THIERRY | INFINITY | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Freddy BOLZER | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 18.0 |
2° | Raphaël HEROUART | US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN / MK TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Scander EL OUACHTATI | ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Mohamed SEDRATI | GOKUDO | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Sebastien CHAMILLARD | KARKARA FRANçA | 18.0 |
2° | Johny PELLUET | NATURAL JIU JITSU BRESILIEN | 6.0 |
3° | Ausman KARABOUE | FOX TEAM | 2.0 |
3° | Cyril DEVIGNE | MK TEAM | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Noellie COSI | MARTIAL SPORTS (MIXED&RISE) | 18.0 |
2° | Elise MASLIAH | US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN / MK TEAM | 6.0 |
3° | Soraya BEN AZIZ | GOKUDO | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Nathan GUIANDET SINO | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Alexis JOLIVET | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 6.0 |
3° | Valentin DESCAMP | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 2.0 |
3° | Georges FUMEY | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Timothé RUIZ | JC MELUN | 18.0 |
2° | Julien LELIEU | TOULON JJB | 6.0 |
3° | Ruben CARBAJO | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Tomy PAYET | GRAPPLISSES | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Safouan OUAKRIM | GOKUDO | 18.0 |
2° | Al hossein LAAGUEL | LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA | 6.0 |
3° | Mohamed-amine APARICIO | MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY | 2.0 |
3° | Hoang PHAM | GRACIE BARRA | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Peny PETROPOULOU | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Camille GUIBAL | GOKUDO | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesadissimo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mickaël PASQUIER | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 18.0 |
2° | Christophe CREANTOR | FIGHTER FAMILY | 6.0 |
3° | Alain / lino NDOUMBE | FIGHTER FAMILY | 2.0 |
3° | Anas ABOUZINE | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Femme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Stéphanie TONRU | JC MELUN | 18.0 |
2° | Kadia DEMBELE | JC MELUN | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Damien D'ANTUONI | ELITE JIUJITSU | 18.0 |
2° | Raphaël PALUMBO | TEAM PERRAULT | 6.0 |
3° | Viatcheslav DOMBROVSKY | MK TEAM | 2.0 |
3° | Yaniss OURABIA | ACB - DE LA RIVA PARIS | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Christophe RODRIGUES | ASMR TEAM RAPOSA | 18.0 |
2° | Wahib NEGACHE | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 6.0 |
3° | Kamel SMIH | GF TEAM FRANCE | 2.0 |
3° | Morad ELARF | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Tarik BELHAMITI | UNITED FIGHT TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | David GRANGER | RNK PARIS | 6.0 |
3° | Hassen HAMDI | GROUP FIGHT ACADEMY | 2.0 |
3° | Frederic LEBARBIER | GRACIE BARRA | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Galo | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Francois HAMON | UNITED FIGHT TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Loic COSTA | MAM MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Super Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Michel-ange MONPEIROUS | FKC | 18.0 |
2° | Obertrand SIBA | ICON JIU JITSU TEAM 91 | 6.0 |
3° | Ulysse LELIEVRE | INFINITY | 2.0 |
Ceinture Marron
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Gorka UZTARROZ | SANKUNO YAWARATORI | 18.0 |
2° | Clément LONGEARD | INFINITY | 6.0 |
3° | Gérard CURIE | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 2.0 |
3° | Frederic LERAY | TEAM SHADOW CICERO COSTHA-AJJV | 2.0 |
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Lamine DIEDHIOU | ESPRIT VIF 93 | 18.0 |
2° | Bertrand JOSSEAU | RNK PARIS | 6.0 |
3° | Louis MARIE | COCEP JJB (PS PHOENIX) | 2.0 |
3° | Kamal YDIR | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pluma | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Hugo NUNES | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Thomas LACAN | MARTIAL. ARTS. BODY. SPIRIT. TRAINING CENTER – SABAKI JIU-JITSU | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Ilyès BARAFANE | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Reda DEROUECHE | GOKUDO | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Souksavanh KHAMPASATH | ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE | 18.0 |
2° | Eric DE LA SABLIÈRE | GF TEAM FRANCE | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Meio Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Zied SOLAANI | CDK TEAM | 18.0 |
2° | Vincent ROZE | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 6.0 |
Ceinture Noire
|
|||
Master 1 & 2 ‐ Homme ‐ Leve | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Thibaut OLIVIER | GOKUDO | 18.0 |
2° | Christian SARDELLA | CENTRE JIUJITSU SPORTIF POWERFIT 34 | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pena | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Mathias COLINÉ | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Stéphane SPATARO | GRACIE BARRA | 6.0 |
3° | Stephane HENNEQUIN | CERCLE TISSIER VINCENNES | 2.0 |
3° | Yvan CHALONNY | ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION | 2.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Pesado | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Samuel MONIN | GRACIE BARRA | 18.0 |
2° | Laurent MELINARD | TEAM AVENGEURS | 6.0 |
Adulte ‐ Homme ‐ Medio | |||
Rang | Combattant | Team / Club | Points |
1° | Kenji SETTE | GF TEAM FRANCE | 18.0 |
2° | Edipo FERNANDES MONTEIRO | ELITE JIUJITSU | 6.0 |