Meilleurs clubs
GBCA : 31 points
WERDUM COMBAT TEAM : 30 points
GRACIE BARRA RENNES : 27 points
Debutant
Debutant Feminin Adulte Leve
1 - SCHREIBER CLéMENCE -- ASSOCIATION TEAM RIJVAS JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN
2 - LEBRODONCHEL SOLENE -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - TRINTIGNAC THéO -- GBCA
2 - CLEMENT FLORENT -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - GUILLOMEAU JORDAN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
3 - MDIDECH IDRISS -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - ARNEODO NICOLAS -- GBCA
2 - KOURAD AISSAME -- ANNECY BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3 - SADIGH-REZVANI BENJAMIN -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - SEMEDO MIGUEL -- GRACIE BARRA FOX TEAM
Debutant Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - KOVLEV IVO -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - CHALBOS JEAN BAPTISTE -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
3 - NOUVEAU KARIM -- JJB PERPIGNAN
Debutant Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - CORDON LEO -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
2 - LATAPIE JULIEN -- ADAM (AUTO DéFENSE ARTS MARTIAUX)
3 - LALLO STEPHANE -- ASSOCIATION TEAM RIJVAS JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN
3 - SYLLA HAMADI -- BUDO CLUB CERGY
Debutant Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - FONTENEAU MATHIEU -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
2 - TAVARES MOïSE -- SPIRIT
3 - DIABATE MORIBA -- TEAM PERRAULT
3 - TAIBI MOHAMED -- TEAM BRITO VIEIRA - CLSG 45
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - LAMOU YANICK -- TEAM PERRAULT
2 - LERUTH AURELIEN -- ASMC SENSATIONS MARTIALES
3 - GARZIA SEBASTIEN -- ASMC SENSATIONS MARTIALES
3 - KHALOUFI YOUSSEF -- JJB PERPIGNAN
Debutant Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - HOU SANTANA -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
2 - BIAYI ERIC -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
3 - ROUSCOFF YOHANN -- TASK
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - AKHYADOV KHASAN -- ACADEMIA BRASIL FRANçA (ABF)
2 - HOUMINE SEIF EDDINE -- JIUJITSU BRESILIEN MANIMAL
3 - JASPIERRE CYRIL -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
3 - WIN CHIN MANUARI -- FIGHTING CENTER
Intermediaire
Intermediaire Feminin Adulte Pena
1 - BOES LAETITIA -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - THURIN LAURIANE -- GBCA
3 - SCHOENBERGER PAULINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Feminin Adulte Leve
1 - ROCHER TYPHAINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Feminin Adulte Lourd
1 - FLECHON CéCILE -- GRACIE BARRA 75
2 - HOYET MARINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Galo
1 - ROCH ANTHONY -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - GUIHEUX VINCENT -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
3 - KACIEL SéBASTIEN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - DE OLIVEIRA ANTHONY -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
2 - PLANES MICKAëL -- TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY
3 - DEVINCK VINCENT -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - HEDOIN OLIVIER -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - HART FRANCK -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - COLINE MATHIAS -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
3 - MEHALLEL GRéGORY-FAYçAL -- BJJ LYON
3 - TONNOIR GILLES -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - ARICAT MAXIME -- GBCA
2 - PEREIRA SOARES CARLOS -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
3 - KHAMPASATH SOUKSAVANH -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - SETTE KENJI -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - MORISSET DENIS -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
2 - KINTZ JEREMY -- CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
3 - EL BOUZAIDI SALIM -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - FERRACCI PASCAL -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - DIJOUX DAVID -- GRAPPLISSES
2 - POTTIER JULIEN -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - ABDOULLAH MICKAEL -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - TRINTIGNAC THOMAS -- GBCA
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - THOMAS DAVID -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
2 - DUPLESSIS JULIEN -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
3 - LANGLOIS ARNAUD -- GRACIE BARRA FOX TEAM
3 - MENDY CHRISTIAN -- SC MACCABI DE PARIS
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - SADAOUI DJAMEL DJAMEL -- GRACIE BARRA FOX TEAM
2 - NOUKAEV ISMAIL -- ACADEMIA BRASIL FRANçA (ABF)
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - DEROUECHE REDA -- GOKUDO
2 - MANUMEA MAHEAHEA -- TOULON JJB
3 - PIOTR OSSOWSKI -- GOKUDO
Avance
Avance Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - SINGPRASEUTH DANIEL -- SPIRIT
2 - RABERT FRéDéRIC -- TEAM MANIMAL UNIVERSITY
Avance Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - GAILLARD JULIEN -- TOULON JJB
2 - BONNET YOHAN -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
Avance Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - FOUCHE JULIEN -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Avance Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - OLIVIER MAXIME -- GOKUDO
2 - MANDENGUE ALAIN -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - NEGMARI MOUNIR -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
Avance Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - DA SILVA JULIEN -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - ARHAB ZAKARIA -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
Avance Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - JACINTO JACKSON PAULO -- JIUJITSU BRESILIEN MANIMAL
2 - MHOUMADI HOUSSAM -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
3 - FANOU FRANCK -- KIAP ARANHA
Avance Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - LEVY CHRISTOPHE-- RACA LUTA BJJ