Coupe de Zone Ouest 2019 GI

24/11/2019

Meilleures Équipes de cette compétition



ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 367.5 points
WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 309 points
DELARIVA NANTES 274.5 points


Blanche

Blanche - Male - Adulte - Pluma -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ABBASOV Asiman DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
LUCAS Boran ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
MUNOS Kahi mederic WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 3.0
LE DREAN Maxime NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BOURIAUD Alexandre MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 27.0
BENOMARI Mohamed-amine MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
BERTHY Yorann DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
LACOSTE Victor KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ANCHORDOQUI Imanol TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 27.0
ABADIE Antoine PYTHAGORE BJJ 9.0
AUDUC Gwennoal ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
DABOT Charles ACEMAT 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MALEYASSA-MAWA Sylvestre UNITED FIGHT TEAM 27.0
ANDHUME Aouita ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
QUIBAN Albert LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 3.0
LEFEBVRE Martin MOKA TEAM 443 BJJ 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ZEDEK Vatea JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
JUAN William LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
DERAME Stéphane DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
BOUBEGHLA Hakim ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LYAMANI Yacine DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
CABOT Antoine KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 9.0
BARBAROUX Anthony TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 3.0
LE GUEN Aurelien LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 3.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Super Pesado -100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FERRAS Samy DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
BOUTEAU Tinitua JJB BORDEAUX 9.0
Blanche - Male - Adulte - Pesadissimo +100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FREEDOM Samuel LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 27.0
DEGHICHE Khaled MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 9.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pluma -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PERSONNE Cyril ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
BOURRIGAULT Rémy ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
LOPEZ Joan PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BOURNET Jeremie ACEMAT 27.0
ONEZIME Steeve MK TEAM FRANCE 9.0
OUAHOU Abdelkrim DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
GUÉRIN Gaël ACEMAT 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LLASERA Anthony MASTERLESS 27.0
BARACCHINI Paul ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
GONCALVES LEANDRO Ricardo NOVA ONDA SOUTHWEST JIU-JITSU 3.0
CAMBRON Anthony PYTHAGORE 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LAFON Alexandre MASTERLESS 27.0
EL HARCH Zakaria MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
FARRE édouard TRANSFORMS SLB 3.0
MORICE Florent KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
OUNKOWSKI Fabrice THE COACHING LAB 9.0
LAURENCE Francois MOKA TEAM 443 3.0
RIMBAULT Kevin PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GENTIS Charles eric ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
KHALLEK Lahoucen ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
TRICOIRE Jocelyn PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
Blanche - Male - Masters 1/2 - Super Pesado -100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MANGUET Aurelien WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
MATENDET Jeff DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
BOS Sébastien ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Blanche - Female - Adulte - Pluma -53,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
EYCHENNE Naumi WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
BADIER Lauren ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
HARAMBASIC Alexandra ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 3.0
LARRIEU DIAZ Alix ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 3.0
Blanche - Female - Adulte - Pena -58,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DO NASSIMENTO NUNES Virginie ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 27.0
PASQUEREAU Anais LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
Blanche - Female - Adulte - Leve -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ETCHEBERRY Emma MASTERLESS 27.0
GRENOT Aïda DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
Blanche - Female - Adulte - Medio -69,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
FLAMENT Louise KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
BON Caroline ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9.0
DA SILVA Alexandra ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
VANROY Sophie ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Blanche - Female - Adulte - Super Pesado +79,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MOUTIER Claire ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
DE MATOS Valeria ARANHA 9.0
BERTIN Elisa KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
RAVON Aziza ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Blanche - Female - Masters 1/2 - Leve -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PUAUD Angelique KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
LADJIMI Raoudha ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Blanche - Female - Masters 1/2 - Meio Pesado -74,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LACOUR Manon ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0
Blanche - Female - Masters 1/2 - Pesado -79,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PEREIRA Blandine ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0

Bleue

Bleue - Male - Adulte - Galo -57,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DOMENJO Pablo ACEMAT 27.0
GUELLE Corentin MASTERLESS 9.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Pluma -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DESCAMP Valentin MARTIAL ATTITUDE ACADEMY 27.0
MAGNO Alexis ACEMAT 9.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BENNOUALI Youness MOKA TEAM 443 27.0
LEVEZIER Lucas UNITED FIGHT TEAM 9.0
LAHAYE Tom ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
SCHMIDT Simon ACEMAT 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LEVEZIER Quentin UNITED FIGHT TEAM 27.0
LAURET Thomas ACEMAT 9.0
LACHHAB Anas THE COACHING LAB 3.0
GUILLOTREAU Pierre DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
JULLIEN Tom ACEMAT 27.0
RENAULT Alexis MOKA TEAM 443 9.0
ROBICHON MALAPERT Pascal ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
DESCAS Emmanuel ARANHA 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MAGELLA Elie ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
FONTENIER Adrien LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX UNIV SPORTS 9.0
GRANDJEAN Louis KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
LANGEVIN Alexandre ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CRUMBACH Pierre jean TEAM AVENGEURS 27.0
WIRTZ Vincent PROJECT TEAM JJB 9.0
CHEVALIER Lazarre KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Super Pesado -100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CARDOSO Luis guilherme aguiar DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
GASTAUD Francois ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
LEFEUVRE Noé ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 3.0
Bleue - Male - Adulte - Pesadissimo +100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
VAN EECKE Naokky ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pluma -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PASTUREAU Matthieu DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
GIBAULT Grégoire ACEMAT 9.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
REHIMI Mehdi THE COACHING LAB 27.0
AUVRAY Arnaud CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 9.0
AKYOL Rodolphe ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
VILLALONGA Sylvain ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CHENET Rodrigue ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
GRANDJEAN Bruno WAO 9.0
MEDALLE Antoine PYTHAGORE BJJ 3.0
GIORDANO éric ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET ARTISTIQUE DE MAGAGNOSC - TEAM THURIN JJB 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LESTAGE Benjamin WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
DELHAYE Steeve ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
BORDES Sébastien ACEMAT 3.0
SIOUNANDAN RASSIAOUA Jeremy DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BOUTRIN Marc AMAZONIA JIU JITSU 27.0
LE RAY Duhnara TRANSFORMS SLB 27.0
PASCUAL Olivier ACEMAT 9.0
DHUIN Philippe MASTERLESS 3.0
VERGNAULT Tristan UNITED FIGHT TEAM 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DE AGUIAR Teddy ACEMAT 27.0
MAHIEUX Julien ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
HERBRETEAU Pascal ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Super Pesado -100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ROJAS Carlos JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
KEBIR-MEDJHOUDA Hamani ACEMAT 9.0
DART Julior JC MELUN 3.0
Bleue - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pesadissimo +100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ZAWISLAK Julien OC KICK FIGHTING 27.0
PETITOT Thierry TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 9.0
Bleue - Female - Adulte - Pena -58,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
CASTA Anais ARANHA 27.0
BAUZOU Nadège ACEMAT 9.0
Bleue - Female - Adulte - Leve -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
VOMSCHEID Léa KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
CATALON Samantha WAO 9.0
Bleue - Female - Adulte - Medio -69,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MARCHEGAY Audrey ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
RICHE Chloé MK TEAM FRANCE 9.0
PICAUT BARAQUET Morgane ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
Bleue - Female - Masters 1/2 - Pena -58,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PREVOST Charlotte MASTERLESS 27.0
LEMAINE Anne-sophie NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 9.0
Bleue - Female - Masters 1/2 - Leve -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DUHAYON Anais WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
VOILLOT Anne MOKA TEAM 443 9.0

Violette

Violette - Male - Adulte - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DOCEUX Mehdi DELARIVA NANTES 27.0
LEFEVRE Quentin ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
Violette - Male - Adulte - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LEKKE Alexandre JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
KURBANOV Dakav DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
JEROME Martinez CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 3.0
Violette - Male - Adulte - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
HEMET Nicolas MOKA TEAM 443 0
Violette - Male - Adulte - Super Pesado -100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BECHIEV Omed KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 27.0
PITA Aamanauru FIGHT TEAM 83 9.0
VIROLAN Mike DELARIVA NANTES 3.0
Violette - Male - Adulte - Pesadissimo +100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
MAHEY Corentin WAO 0
Violette - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PETIT Arnaud TRANSFORMS SLB 27.0
CARRERA Antoni ARANHA 9.0
RAPPY Gilles ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
AMABLE Vincent KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 3.0
Violette - Male - Masters 1/2 - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
LE GLEDIC Gael WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
ARNAUD Berniard MASTERLESS 9.0
VAISSIÈRE Sébastien ACEMAT 3.0
Violette - Male - Masters 1/2 - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SORTON Pierre WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
SANDE Gbleu félix DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
GÉRARD Cyril ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
GIORDANA Ludovic ARANHA 3.0
Violette - Male - Masters 1/2 - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
HUBERT Joan WESTCHOKE FAMILY 27.0
SCHMITT Bertrand WESTCHOKE FAMILY 9.0
GAGOL Vincent ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 3.0
LORIOUX Ludovic GOKUDO 3.0

Marron

Marron - Male - Adulte - Leve -76,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
ELHAZIME Achraf THE COACHING LAB 0
Marron - Male - Adulte - Meio Pesado -88,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
PIETROSEMOLI Gerald TOULON JJB 27.0
CAMUS Matthieu ZR TEAM ASSOCIATION 9.0
Marron - Male - Masters 1/2 - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
HOUANG Mathieu JJB BORDEAUX 27.0
QUEROY Romain ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
GEUTHER Julien MASTERLESS 3.0
Marron - Female - Masters 1/2 - Leve -64,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
BRUCE CALABRIA Juliana ICON JIU JITSU FRANCE 0
Marron - Female - Masters 1/2 - Medio -69,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GODARD Julie WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 0

Noire

Noire - Male - Adulte - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DA SILVA Julien ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 27.0
DUFAU Nicolas KABUTO FIGHT CLUB LA ROCHELLE 9.0
Noire - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pena -70,00 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
SATGE Eric ARANHA 27.0
LEGER Sébastien ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 9.0
LE MENTEC Jean marc NOSTANG BREIZH IL JIU JITSU 3.0
Noire - Male - Masters 1/2 - Medio -82,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
QUIROS Jérôme JC MELUN 27.0
PEREIRA SOARES Carlos WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 9.0
VELOURS Damien TOULON JJB 3.0
DO NASCIMENTO SILVA Leandro CHECKMAT / LIFE ACADEMY 3.0
Noire - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pesado -94,30 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
DUBEAUX Baptiste WERDUM TRAINING CENTER 27.0
BETINHO Ramos DELARIVA NANTES 9.0
DELPORTE Damien TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY 3.0
Noire - Male - Masters 1/2 - Pesadissimo +100,50 KG
Rang Nom Prenom Team / Club Points
GIRAUD Bastien ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE 0