Debutant
Debutant Feminin Adulte Pena
1 - THURIN LAURIANE -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
2 - GARCIA JENNA -- Europe Top Team France
Debutant Masculin Adulte Galo
1 - TOUCHMOULIN WILLIAM -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - FANUCCI BASTIEN -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
2 - LE GALL CLAUDE -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
3 - AUBRY JEROME -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - YUSSUF ALI FLORIAN -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - DUMENCIC BILEL -- CAVIGAL NICE LUTTE 06
2 - TAVARES MANUEL -- NBF TEAM
3 - KHAUV MICHEL -- GOKUDO
3 - VIOLET JORDY -- Ps Phoenix Jeunesse Sportive du Bois Matar
Debutant Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - ARICAT MAXIME -- OPEN FORM (GBCA)
2 - DAHO ANGE -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - DJAMA SAMI -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
3 - JOURNET GEOFFROY -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
Debutant Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - VIOLET FREDDY -- Ps Phoenix Jeunesse Sportive du Bois Matar
2 - PAQUET DANIEL -- TEAM PERRAULT
3 - BRIATTE BENOIT -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - OUARAB SOFIANE -- NORD FIGHTING CLUB
Debutant Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - AIT MOHAMED JAMEL -- BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU DU LEMAN
2 - ZOFFOLI JEAN BAPTISTE -- GOKUDO
3 - JESSON MARIEN -- BJJ LYON
3 - SGAMMA FABIO -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - BOIVIN LUDOVIC -- ATTACK TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
2 - NOEL CéDRIC -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
3 - LAMOU YANICK -- TEAM PERRAULT
Debutant Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - TAPOTO Paul -- Toulon JJB
2 - NERET JEAN MICHEL -- CAVIGAL NICE LUTTE 06
3 - ZIVY LAURENT -- ZTEAM
Debutant Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - PENAS BRICE -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
2 - MEZAGA ABDELKADER -- camp10
3 - LAKHAL ALI -- GYKOO YUUGEN ONBIN
Intermediaire
Intermediaire Feminin Adulte Absolut
1 - COLLIN NANCY -- L\'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
2 - HOYET MARINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
3 - SMIEDTZ CLAIRE -- COMB
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - CHALONNY YVAN -- IMPACT PLOEREN
2 - RABERT FRéDéRIC -- GRACIE BARRA UNIVERSITY
3 - CASSARD GUILLAUME -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - OUANES AMINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - HART FRANCK -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - BOULLENGER JOANNY -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - KEDDAD KARIM -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
3 - MEHALLEL GRéGORY-FAYçAL -- BJJ LYON
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - FALLA GREGORY -- ASSOCIATION MTC
2 - DEH NONKONMON -- CAMP10
3 - FIQUET DAVID -- TEAM PERRAULT
3 - VILLEDIEU FRANCK -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - DEJEAN YORAN -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
1 - TEKOUK JEREMIE -- Camp10
2 - DOLCI FLORIAN -- GRACIE BARRA UNIVERSITY
3 - BOISORIEUX STEVE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - POTTIER JULIEN -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - DILMI SLIMANE -- COMB
3 - CANUET GERMAIN -- Camp10
3 - DUGENNE CHRISTOPHE -- BUDO CLUB CERGY
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - THOMAS DAVID -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
2 - THOMAS REMI -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
3 - ALLOUANE ALI -- C.O.M.B (CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORT BAGNEUX)
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - VAANAA HOANUI -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - DUSSOUS FRéDéRIC -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - DOMORAUD DAVID -- Nanterre Club Université
Intermediaire Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - MANUMEA MAHEAHEA -- TOULON JJB
2 - PINGET FLORENT -- ATTACK TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3 - HAULE THOMAS -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - KAMBE TOLEDO FARRó -- Haubert Team / skull link team
Avance
Avance Feminin Adulte Medio
1 - TOUPET ANNE -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
2 - REMBERT JEANNE -- B19RNK
Avance Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - GAILLARD JULIEN -- TOULON JJB
2 - AQUIAYI WILLIAM -- ARTE SUAVE
Avance Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - FOUCHE JULIEN -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
2 - BOUCAUT XAVIER -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
3 - HMIDI ALI -- COMB
3 - POLLET THOMAS -- COMB
Avance Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - AKAKPOVI CéDRIC -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
2 - REYMONENQ LORIS -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - NASRI REDA -- ASSOCIATION MTC
Avance Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - TONCO NELLY\'S -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
Avance Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - ARHAB ZAKARIA -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
2 - TONCO NELLY\'S -- L'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
3 - LOUIS-JEAN KARL -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - ROBINET SEBASTIEN -- CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
Avance Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - JACKSON PAULO JACINTO -- Manimal Team
2 - KALLA NJOH HERVE -- BUDO CLUB CERGY
3 - LEVY CHRISTOPHE -- DELTA FIGHTING (REIDOKAI)