Meilleurs clubs
GOKUDO : 63 points
PS PHOENIX : 44 points
JUDO CLUB MELUN : 42 points
Blanche
Blanche Feminin Adulte Pluma
1 - LAMAIRIA SHERAZAD -- GOKUDO
2 - LEBRODONCHEL SOLENE -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - MARTIN LUDIVINE -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - NETO EMILIE -- M.A.M (MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX)
Blanche Feminin Adulte Pena
1 - PHAM ALEXANDRA -- GOKUDO
2 - GABAUD ANNE -- TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY
Blanche Feminin Adulte Medio
1 - DUFAU CLARA -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
2 - OULAD ITTO RAJAE -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - KOUVTANOVITCH SANDY -- GOKUDO
3 - BENALI MYRIAM -- ASAJJB
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pluma
1 - STEPHANE THAY -- PS PHOENIX
2 - ZOGAGHI RACHID -- BUDO CLUB CERGY
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pena
1 - LESAUVAGE GILLES -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
2 - RAPPY GILLES -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
3 - EL HASNAOUI RAHBIR -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - KOURAD AISSAME -- ANNECY BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - CHOJNACKI DAVID -- BUSHIDO ACADEMY
2 - DJEANE NABIL -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - AURIAC FREDDY -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - GHADDARI NOURDIN -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Medio
1 - HODY GAEL -- KLAYSON VELOSO ACADEMY
2 - LERAY FREDERIC -- ASSOCIATION TEAM RIJVAS JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN
3 - HERMIDA SOARES PAULO ALFONSO -- BNJ BRAZILIAN NATUREZA JIU-JITSU
3 - NEGRE JULIEN -- PS PHOENIX
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - LAMOU YANICK -- TEAM PERRAULT
2 - POTEAU ALEXANDRE -- PS PHOENIX
3 - GIANNINI CHRISTOPHE -- PS PHOENIX
3 - ROBY LOIS -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pesado
1 - DEODATI SYLVAIN -- OUAKARI JIU JITSU
2 - TREGAN LANDRY -- C.O.M.B (CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORT BAGNEUX)
3 - BOIDUR JAMES -- M.A.M (MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX)
3 - PLANARD CYRIL -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Super Pesado
1 - MOREL GREGORY -- BNJ BRAZILIAN NATUREZA JIU-JITSU
2 - CARPENTIER DAVID -- TOULON JJB
Blanche Masculin Master/Senior Pesadissimo
1 - JEANNE DI LAMBARD RéGIS -- BNJ BRAZILIAN NATUREZA JIU-JITSU
2 - GOMADOH ARTHUR -- IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé
3 - DEGIRMENCI NAMIK -- PS PHOENIX
Blanche Masculin Adulte Galo
1 - MDIDECH IDRISS -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - HUVELIN SAMUEL -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
3 - VOISIN JULIEN -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - NGUYEN JEAN-MARC -- RACA LUTA BJJ
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - LANOIR LENNY -- NR FIGHT - GF TEAM
2 - HENRIET BENOIT -- GRACIE BARRA 74
3 - GUILLOMEAU JORDAN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
3 - TRINTIGNAC THéO -- GBCA
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - BENMAHAMMED BILAL -- TEN CHI BUDOKAN
2 - SADIGH-REZVANI BENJAMIN -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - FONTAINE AKIM -- GOKUDO
3 - LIGNIER VINCENT -- PS PHOENIX
Blanche Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - BENSSALAH MOHAMED -- ASSOCIATION MTC
2 - LESAUVAGE EMMANUEL -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - JUTEAU JULIEN -- TEN CHI BUDOKAN
3 - ROBIN WARREN -- MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
Blanche Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - PEEV STOYAN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
2 - AMRANE SOFIANE -- UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
3 - GIROUD VICTOR -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
3 - GUERLAIS THOMAS -- SC MACCABI DE PARIS
Blanche Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - DEMAYEV ILIAS -- ACADEMIA BRASIL FRANçA (ABF)
2 - DAVID BEAR -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - BOUGRIA SAID -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - LEVY CEDRIC -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - BITTEROLF ROMUALD -- URBAN GYM GUYANE
2 - BOUTERA RYAD -- ACADEMIE BJJ MINGUETTES
3 - GARZIA SEBASTIEN -- ASMC SENSATIONS MARTIALES
3 - KHALOUFI YOUSSEF -- JJB PERPIGNAN
Blanche Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - DOUCOURE DEMBA -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
2 - HAMROUNI HICHAM -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - HOU SANTANA -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - RICHARD SAMUEL -- BUSHIDO ACADEMY
Blanche Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - BOUKARRAA HAMEDI -- GYKOO YUUGEN ONBIN
2 - BARBEZIEUX JENATHAN -- NR FIGHT - GF TEAM
3 - HOUMINE SEIF EDDINE -- JIUJITSU BRESILIEN MANIMAL
3 - MANDOUKI STEVE -- NINJA TOP TEAM
Bleue
Bleue Feminin Adulte Pluma
1 - BOES LAETITIA -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - DARTOIS EMMANUELLE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Bleue Feminin Adulte Pena
1 - THURIN LAURIANE -- GBCA
2 - SCHOENBERGER PAULINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Bleue Feminin Adulte Leve
1 - LAYEC AMANDINE -- TOULON JJB
2 - BAZILE ADèLE -- B19RNK
3 - ALDANA CAROLINA -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
3 - ROCHER TYPHAINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Bleue Feminin Adulte Pesado
1 - HOYET MARINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
2 - SZMIEDT CLAIRE -- C.O.M.B (CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORT BAGNEUX)
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Pluma
1 - ZAFRANE ONIS -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
2 - CAROFF JEAN-BAPTISTE -- ZEN-DO
3 - YOUNSI AKIM -- SPIRIT
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Pena
1 - LECLERCQ FRéDéRIC -- GRACIE BARRA 29 [AAMRK]
2 - ZAFRANE MESIPA -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - DESLONG THOMAS -- ASMC SENSATIONS MARTIALES
3 - MEHALLEL GRéGORY-FAYçAL -- BJJ LYON
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - NARDI DAVID -- ANNECY BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
2 - LEMAIRE JEAN MARC -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
3 - MORISSO YVES -- TEMPLE DU NINJA
3 - CHRISTIAN SOUISSI -- PS PHOENIX
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Medio
1 - KINTZ GEOFFREY -- CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
2 - THEILER KARIM -- GOKUDO
3 - MISIATU KONDé -- GOKUDO
3 - VASQUEZ-MORA GOTTARDO -- PS PHOENIX
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - LANGLOIS ARNAUD -- GRACIE BARRA FOX TEAM
2 - ALVES DOMINIQUE -- ULTIMATE FIGHTING ASSOCIATION
3 - CURIE GERARD -- PS PHOENIX
3 - PRAUD STEPHANE -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Pesado
1 - HADDOU KARIM -- KIAP ARANHA
2 - LECOMPTE JOHN -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
3 - RUFO CARLOS -- PS PHOENIX
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Super Pesado
1 - BOUTELOUP STEPHANE -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
2 - BERTOUT GAUTHIER -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
3 - TRAORé DRAMANE -- SPIRIT
Bleue Masculin Master/Senior Pesadissimo
1 - CISSE MAMADOU -- PS PHOENIX
2 - UNTEREINER FRANCIS -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - DEROUECHE REDA -- GOKUDO
3 - RAMDANI ABELBAKI -- GRACIE BARRA LIEUSAINT PARIS
Bleue Masculin Adulte Galo
1 - ROCH ANTHONY -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
2 - GUIHEUX VINCENT -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
3 - KACIEL SéBASTIEN -- ARTE SUAVE MONTPELLIER
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - MARGUERITTE SACHA -- TOULON JJB
2 - ABRAHAMYAN VAHAN -- B19RNK
3 - DEVINCK VINCENT -- IMPACTU PANCRACE CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
3 - FANUCCI BASTIEN -- GBCA
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - TAJ AZZEDINE -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
2 - PRENVEILLE AXEL -- GRACIE BARRA 29 [AAMRK]
3 - COLINE MATHIAS -- NAKACHE BRAZILIAN JIUJITSU ACADEMY
3 - PLESSIS NICOLAS -- MB ACADEMY (AFDAMJJBAKDS)
Bleue Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - MIGAI DAMIEN -- ASMC SENSATIONS MARTIALES
2 - ARICAT MAXIME -- GBCA
3 - BEMMOUSSAT DAOUDI -- PS PHOENIX
3 - BIDANGE DORIAN -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
Bleue Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - DUFAU NICOLAS -- SPIRIT JIU JITSU
2 - EL BOUZAIDI SALIM -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - ANNABI ABDEL DJALIL -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
3 - GHERRAM JASSEM -- GOKUDO
Bleue Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - TRINTIGNAC THOMAS -- GBCA
2 - TCHAPNDA WILLIAM -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
3 - HAMIMI SAMI -- ASSOCIATION MTC
3 - TRAORE TOUMANI -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
Bleue Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - PINZANI ANTHONY -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
2 - THOMAS DAVID -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
3 - GODART PAUL -- PS PHOENIX
3 - THOMAS REMI -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
Bleue Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - DOS ANJOS CHRISTOPHE -- GRACIE BARRA 75
2 - NOUKAEV ISMAIL -- ACADEMIA BRASIL FRANçA (ABF)
3 - GARBA ALAIN -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
Violette
Violette Feminin Adulte Medio
1 - TOUPET ANNE -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
2 - FLECHON CéCILE -- GRACIE BARRA 75
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Pluma
1 - CASALONGA JEAN-FRANCOIS -- PS PHOENIX
2 - BUI MICKAEL -- GTA GRAPPLING TROYES ASSOCIATION - JJB
3 - LACAN THOMAS -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Pena
1 - WAROQUIER FRANCK -- DOJO-CLUB VIEUX-CONDéEN
2 - BOCCAND FRANCK -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
3 - LAGNIAU MATTHIAS -- GOKUDO
3 - NERES SANTOS FAUSTO -- BNJ BRAZILIAN NATUREZA JIU-JITSU
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - NIARE SAIDOU -- HARFLEUR BRASILEIRO ESTILO (ATLAS PANKRATION)
2 - PAYAN PATRICK -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
3 - DENIS GREGORY -- LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB LUTTE GRAPPLING JJB MMA
3 - ELARCHI JAMAL -- UNITED FIGHT TEAM
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Medio
1 - KADI LUDOVIC -- NR FIGHT - GF TEAM
2 - BOUCHARD ERIC -- PLO OULLINS GRACIE BARRA LYON
3 - MORISSET DENIS -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - MEZHOUD SALAH -- CJS GRACIE BARRA 67
2 - GUENNEC YANN -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - ABDOULLAH MICKAEL -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - PACE-SOLER PHILIPPE -- B19RNK
Violette Masculin Master/Senior Pesado
1 - RAVI EDWARD -- IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé
2 - DUSSOUS FRéDéRIC -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
Violette Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - DE OLIVEIRA ANTHONY -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
2 - HEDOIN OLIVIER -- REIMS JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
3 - MORLON FREDERIC -- US PECQ JIU JITSU BRESILIEN
3 - OUANES AMINE -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Violette Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - HART FRANCK -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - ISMAELOV KHADGI MURAD -- LE TEMPLE DES ARTS MARTIAUX -URBAN TEAM NANTES
3 - DELAIGUES JEROME -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
3 - KOHPCKE LéONARDO -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
Violette Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - REPETTATI ANTOINE -- SPIRIT
2 - LEGENDRE CHRISTOPHE -- Team KNC
3 - LAPILUS DAMIEN -- PS PHOENIX
3 - SETTE KENJI -- ARTS MARTIAUX VINCENNES - CERCLE TISSIER.
Violette Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - RICCO ANTHONY -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
2 - NIARD RENAUD -- PS PHOENIX
3 - BRIEN MARTIAL -- HAGAKURE 83
3 - SANGARRE DIOUME -- SC MACCABI DE PARIS
Violette Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - ALBERTINI ANTHONY -- URBAN GYM GUYANE
2 - BOURDON ROMAIN -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Violette Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - ABOUSSI FARID -- GOKUDO
2 - DUPLESSIS JULIEN -- JJB MéDITERRANéE ARANHA PORT BARCARèS
3 - DELANNOY LENAIC -- ASSOCIATION D\'ARTS MARTIAUX INCARVILLE VAUVRAY
3 - ALUNNO MARC -- WERDUM COMBAT TEAM
Marron
Marron Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - GAJIC BOZIDAR -- SPIRIT
2 - ASSAAD RACHID -- GRACIE BARRA LIEUSAINT PARIS
Marron Masculin Master/Senior Meio Pesado
1 - LEJEUNE LAURENT -- GRACIE BARRA 29 [AAMRK]
2 - AMOUR KARIM -- SPIRIT
Marron Masculin Master/Senior Pesadissimo
1 - CABAKULU MUBIAYI -- IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé
2 - CABAKULU KAYEMBE -- IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé
Marron Masculin Adulte Pluma
1 - GAILLARD NICOLAS -- TOULON JJB
2 - RABERT FRéDéRIC -- TEAM MANIMAL UNIVERSITY
3 - SINGPRASEUTH DANIEL -- SPIRIT
Marron Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - PILE HAROLD -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
2 - GRISON DONALD -- GBCA
3 - FERRAZ JOAO -- ADAM (AUTO DéFENSE ARTS MARTIAUX)
3 - LEBRETON GASTON -- PS PHOENIX
Marron Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - SERY SYLVAIN -- GOKUDO
2 - ROMANA NICOLAS -- OUAKARI JIU JITSU
3 - DABADIE ALEXANDRE -- B19RNK
Marron Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - BENSAID SAMIR -- IMANA CONTACT JJB UNICITé
2 - NEGMARI MOUNIR -- JUDO CLUB MELUN
3 - GAILLARD UGO -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
Marron Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - HAMLADJI KARIM -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
Marron Masculin Adulte Pesado
1 - DA SILVA JULIEN -- ACADEMIE PYTHAGORE COGNAC
2 - ROBINET SEBASTIEN -- C.O.M.B (CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORT BAGNEUX)
3 - ALLOUANE ALI -- C.O.M.B (CLUB OLYMPIQUE MULTISPORT BAGNEUX)
Marron Masculin Adulte Super Pesado
1 - FANOU FRANCK -- KIAP ARANHA
2 - MHOUMADI HOUSSAM -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Noire
Noire Masculin Master/Senior Leve
1 - MELLOT JEAN CLAUDE -- ASSOCIATION TEAM RIJVAS JIU-JITSU BRÉSILIEN
Noire Masculin Master/Senior Medio
1 - MANDENGUE ALAIN -- ASSOCIATION MTC
2 - LAMBERT CYRIL -- BLUE SNAKE ACADEMIE - GRACIE BARRA BREST
3 - MARTIN VINCENT -- GRACIE BARRA 75
Noire Masculin Adulte Pena
1 - GAILLARD JULIEN -- TOULON JJB
2 - RAMOS JOSé-ALBERTO -- TOTAL FIGHTING ACADEMY
3 - VANNI WILLIAM -- FIGHT CLUB CASSIS
Noire Masculin Adulte Leve
1 - OLIVIER RODOLPHE -- GOKUDO
2 - BARCELOS DOUGLAS -- GRACIE BARRA 75
3 - BOUCAUT XAVIER -- L\'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
3 - FOUCHE JULIEN -- GRACIE BARRA RENNES
Noire Masculin Adulte Medio
1 - OLIVIER MAXIME -- GOKUDO
2 - AKAKPOVI MARC -- L\'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
Noire Masculin Adulte Meio Pesado
1 - AKAKPOVI CéDRIC -- L\'ECOLE DES ARS MARTIAUX FFMI - BITTAN ACADEMY
Noire Masculin Adulte Pesadissimo
1 - JACINTO JACKSON PAULO -- JIUJITSU BRESILIEN MANIMAL
2 - MEZOUARI FOUZI -- AC BOBIGNY JUDO Jiu Jitsu BRESILIEN
3 - ARHAB ZAKARIA -- AIDE MOUVEMENT JEUNESSE (A.M.J.)
3 - LEVY CHRISTOPHE -- RACA LUTA BJJ